Home / Offers / PayPal Debit Mastercard®
KashKick · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

PayPal Debit Mastercard®

Your route at a glance

You need$1 purchase estimate
Portal cashback$10.00
Estimated profit$9.00
◷ Timingwithin 30 days

New PayPal account. Get $10.00 cashback with KashKick = $9.00 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$10
Estimated profit$9
You need$1 purchase estimate

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Use a new account for this offer.
  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
Setup estimateAbout 20–30 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open this offer through our link and check that signup or install tracks.

  2. New PayPal account.

  3. Get debit card.

  4. Make first purchase within 30 days.

  5. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

New PayPal customers only. Make a purchase with the debit card.

How to cash out

  1. Wait for the bonuses to post and complete any required holding period.
  2. Transfer available funds to your own linked bank account.
  3. Withdraw platform cashback separately from its Rewards or Cash out screen.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $10

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$10$9$1 purchase estimate

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

PayPal Debit Mastercard® cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does PayPal Debit Mastercard® offer on KashKick?

$10 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $9.

What do I need to do for this PayPal Debit Mastercard® offer?

$1 purchase estimate. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start PayPal Debit Mastercard® through KashKick?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

More offers to explore