Home / Offers / OnePay
KashKick · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

OnePay

Your route at a glance

You need$500 payroll
Portal cashback$125.00
Estimated profit$125.00
◷ TimingCheck the goal deadline in your portal. Cashout follows approval.

Open OnePay through this offer link and finish setting up your new account. Open OnePay offer ↗ Get $125.00 cashback with KashKick = $125.00 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$125
Estimated profit$125
You need$500 payroll

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Use a new account for this offer.
  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
Setup estimateAbout 20–30 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open OnePay through this offer link and finish setting up your new account.

    Open OnePay offer ↗
  2. In OnePay, find your account details and copy the routing number and account number.

  3. Open your main bank app or website. Go to Transfers, choose Add external bank, and enter your OnePay account details. Complete any bank-link verification.

  4. From your main bank, send a $501 ACH transfer to OnePay. Start the transfer at your main bank, not from inside OnePay.

  5. Wait until the $501 arrives in OnePay. This can take a few business days; it must arrive within the offer’s 45-day deadline.

  6. Return to KashKick and check the $500 deposit milestone and your $125 reward. Keep the account open while the reward processes.

Bank-push transfers work too: your main bank → OnePay. The $501 is your money in the account, not a fee.

How to cash out

  1. Wait for the bonuses to post and complete any required holding period.
  2. Transfer available funds to your own linked bank account.
  3. Withdraw platform cashback separately from its Rewards or Cash out screen.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $125

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$125$125$500 payroll

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

OnePay cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does OnePay offer on KashKick?

$125 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $125.

What do I need to do for this OnePay offer?

$500 payroll. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start OnePay through KashKick?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

Compare OnePay cashback offers

Compare the reward and required amount together; goals can differ between platforms.

More offers to explore