Home / Offers / Ancient Golden Treasure
KashKick · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Ancient Golden Treasure

Your route at a glance

You need$500 purchases
Portal cashback$239.00
Estimated profit$139.00
◷ Timingby day 7; by day 10

Complete $500.00 in qualifying purchases and play → get $239.00 cashback with KashKick. About $139.00 profit using an assumed 80% return.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$239
Estimated profit$140
You need$500 purchases

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Estimated profit uses an 80% return on the required play balance and one playthrough. Actual winnings, fees and withdrawal rules can change the result.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open the offer through our link and confirm tracking. Purchase goals are cumulative: earlier purchases count toward the next goal.

  2. Reach $20 total purchases by day 7.

    Add $20Earn $9Total cashback $9
  3. Reach $100 total purchases by day 7.

    Add $80Earn $50Total cashback $59
  4. Reach $500 total purchases by day 10.

    Add $400Earn $180Total cashback $239
  5. Play normally and check that each completed goal appears in your rewards.

Estimated profit uses 80% RTP. Complete each purchase goal before its deadline.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $239

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$239$140$500 purchases

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

Ancient Golden Treasure cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does Ancient Golden Treasure offer on KashKick?

$239 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $140.

What do I need to do for this Ancient Golden Treasure offer?

$500 purchases. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start Ancient Golden Treasure through KashKick?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

How is the Ancient Golden Treasure profit estimate calculated?

The estimate subtracts a 20% loss on one playthrough from cashback. More required play, fees or different winnings change the result.

More offers to explore