Home / Offers / CrownCoins
KashKick · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

CrownCoins

Your route at a glance

You need$1000 purchases
Portal cashback$656.00
Estimated profit$456.00
◷ Timingby day 2; by day 4; by day 6; by day 8; by day 10

Complete $1,000.00 in qualifying purchases and play → get $656.00 cashback with KashKick. About $456.00 profit using an assumed 80% return.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$656
Estimated profit$457
You need$1000 purchases

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Estimated profit uses an 80% return on the required play balance and one playthrough. Actual winnings, fees and withdrawal rules can change the result.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open the offer through our link and confirm tracking. Purchase goals are cumulative: earlier purchases count toward the next goal.

  2. Reach $5 total purchases by day 2.

    Add $5Earn $3Total cashback $3
  3. Reach $10 total purchases by day 4.

    Add $5Earn $3Total cashback $6
  4. Reach $15 total purchases by day 4.

    Add $5Earn $5Total cashback $11
  5. Reach $25 total purchases by day 4.

    Add $10Earn $10Total cashback $21
  6. Reach $50 total purchases by day 6.

    Add $25Earn $20Total cashback $41
  7. Reach $100 total purchases by day 6.

    Add $50Earn $40Total cashback $81
  8. Reach $150 total purchases by day 6.

    Add $50Earn $50Total cashback $131
  9. Reach $200 total purchases by day 6.

    Add $50Earn $75Total cashback $206
  10. Reach $400 total purchases by day 8.

    Add $200Earn $100Total cashback $306
  11. Reach $800 total purchases by day 8.

    Add $400Earn $150Total cashback $456
  12. Reach $1,000 total purchases by day 10.

    Add $200Earn $200Total cashback $656
  13. Play normally and check that each completed goal appears in your rewards.

Estimated profit uses 80% RTP. Complete each purchase goal before its deadline. The first reward includes the $1 first-purchase bonus. Only green Sweepstakes Coin spins count toward spin goals; spin rewards are extra.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $656

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$656$457$1000 purchases

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

CrownCoins cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does CrownCoins offer on KashKick?

$656 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $457.

What do I need to do for this CrownCoins offer?

$1000 purchases. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start CrownCoins through KashKick?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

How is the CrownCoins profit estimate calculated?

The estimate subtracts a 20% loss on one playthrough from cashback. More required play, fees or different winnings change the result.

Compare CrownCoins cashback offers

Compare the reward and required amount together; goals can differ between platforms.

More offers to explore