Home / Offers / OnePay
CashInStyle · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

OnePay

Your route at a glance

You need$501 bank transfer
Portal cashback$46.36
Estimated profit$46.36
◷ Timingwithin 45 days

Open through the offer. Get $46.36 cashback with CashInStyle = $46.36 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$47
Estimated profit$47
You need$501 bank transfer

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
Setup estimateAbout 20–30 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open this offer through our link and check that signup or install tracks.

  2. Open through the offer.

  3. Copy your account and routing numbers.

  4. Add OnePay as an external bank in your main bank.

  5. Send $501 from your main bank to OnePay within 45 days.

  6. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

Start the ACH transfer at your main bank. The transferred money remains yours.

How to cash out

  1. Wait for the bonuses to post and complete any required holding period.
  2. Transfer available funds to your own linked bank account.
  3. Withdraw platform cashback separately from its Rewards or Cash out screen.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $53

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$47$47$501 bank transfer

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

OnePay cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does OnePay offer on CashInStyle?

$47 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $47.

What do I need to do for this OnePay offer?

$501 bank transfer. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start OnePay through CashInStyle?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

Compare OnePay cashback offers

Compare the reward and required amount together; goals can differ between platforms.

More offers to explore