Home / Offers / Bingo Bar
KashKick · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Bingo Bar

Your route at a glance

You need$200 purchases
Portal cashback$114.95
Estimated profit$74.95
◷ Timingwithin 2 days

Complete $200.00 in qualifying purchases and play → get $114.95 cashback with KashKick. About $74.95 profit using an assumed 80% return.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$115
Estimated profit$75
You need$200 purchases

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Estimated profit uses an 80% return on the required play balance and one playthrough. Actual winnings, fees and withdrawal rules can change the result.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open this offer through our link and check that signup or install tracks.

  2. Deposit $200 and wager $200 on slots.

  3. Finish within 2 days for all selected deadlines.

  4. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

Extra tournament winnings are yours to keep.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $115

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$115$75$200 purchases

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

Bingo Bar cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does Bingo Bar offer on KashKick?

$115 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $75.

What do I need to do for this Bingo Bar offer?

$200 purchases. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start Bingo Bar through KashKick?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

How is the Bingo Bar profit estimate calculated?

The estimate subtracts a 20% loss on one playthrough from cashback. More required play, fees or different winnings change the result.

More offers to explore