Home / Offers / DraftKings Daily Fantasy
InboxDollars · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

DraftKings Daily Fantasy

Your route at a glance

You need$5 deposit and paid contest
Portal cashback$54.00
Estimated profit$49.00
◷ TimingCheck the goal deadline in your portal. Cashout follows approval.

Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find DraftKings Daily Fantasy in the offers or games section. Join InboxDollars ↗ Get $54.00 cashback with InboxDollars = $49.00 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$54
Estimated profit$49
You need$5 deposit and paid contest

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Use a new account for this offer.
  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find DraftKings Daily Fantasy in the offers or games section.

    Join InboxDollars ↗
  2. Create a new account.

  3. Deposit $5+.

  4. Enter a $5 paid DFS contest.

  5. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

Estimate includes losing the $5 entry. Free tickets, Pick 6 and sportsbook do not count.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $54

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$54$49$5 deposit and paid contest

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

DraftKings Daily Fantasy cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does DraftKings Daily Fantasy offer on InboxDollars?

$54 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $49.

What do I need to do for this DraftKings Daily Fantasy offer?

$5 deposit and paid contest. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start DraftKings Daily Fantasy through InboxDollars?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

Compare DraftKings Daily Fantasy cashback offers

Compare the reward and required amount together; goals can differ between platforms.

More offers to explore