Home / Offers / DraftKings Daily Fantasy
CashInStyle · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

DraftKings Daily Fantasy

Your route at a glance

You need$5 deposit
Portal cashback$67.20
Estimated profit$62.20
◷ TimingCheck the goal deadline in your portal. Cashout follows approval.

Enter a paid DFS contest. Get $67.20 cashback with CashInStyle = $62.20 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$68
Estimated profit$63
You need$5 deposit

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open this offer through our link and check that signup or install tracks.

  2. Enter a paid DFS contest.

  3. Free entry, Pick 6 and sportsbook do not qualify.

  4. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $76

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$68$63$5 deposit

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

DraftKings Daily Fantasy cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does DraftKings Daily Fantasy offer on CashInStyle?

$68 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $63.

What do I need to do for this DraftKings Daily Fantasy offer?

$5 deposit. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start DraftKings Daily Fantasy through CashInStyle?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

Compare DraftKings Daily Fantasy cashback offers

Compare the reward and required amount together; goals can differ between platforms.

More offers to explore