Earn up to a $1000 Walmart Gift Card!
Start hereCompare Earn up to a $1000 Walmart Gift Card! offer rewards on InboxDollars, CashInStyle, Gemsloot, MyPoints and more. 6 versions, rewards, devices and available steps. Checked 2026-10-10.
Rates shown are the portal’s displayed rates for eligible purchases. “Up to” keeps its original meaning. Conditions and new-customer rates may differ. The catalogue is still being collected. Some links are referral links that may reward us.
Quick answers
Where can I find Earn up to a $1000 Walmart Gift Card! offer rewards?
InboxDollars, CashInStyle, Gemsloot, MyPoints, Swagbucks, ySense. Compare 6 saved versions; choose one and check its requirements before starting.
Which devices have Earn up to a $1000 Walmart Gift Card! offers?
Desktop, windows, mac, iOS, Android. Device eligibility is specific to each version.
How much can the Earn up to a $1000 Walmart Gift Card! offer pay?
CashInStyle shows $28.28 in offer rewards. This is the listed reward for completing the qualifying goals, not a promise of profit. Costs and deadlines depend on the version.
What are the Earn up to a $1000 Walmart Gift Card! reward milestones?
Landing on Level 1 — $2; Level 1 deal completion — $8; Level 2 deal completion — $10. See the version above for remaining goals and conditions.
What should I check before starting Earn up to a $1000 Walmart Gift Card!?
Complete questionnaire, enter your email address, fill out profile in full and answer survey on Level Rewards to earn. Must complete at least 1 deal on Level 1 offerwall to earn additional and be eligible for an opportunity to get a $1000 Walmart gift card! Some of the Level Rewards Deals are free, while others may require a purchase to complete. (More details and disclosures from Level Rewards on their landing page). Cash Back will appear as Pending for 7 days.

