Home / Offers / TheBoss
CashInStyle · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

TheBoss

Your route at a glance

You need$20 purchase
Portal cashback$36.00
Estimated profit$32.00
◷ TimingCheck the goal deadline in your portal. Cashout follows approval.

Complete $20.00 in qualifying purchases and play → get $36.00 cashback with CashInStyle. About $32.00 profit using an assumed 80% return.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$36
Estimated profit$33
You need$20 purchase

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Estimated profit uses an 80% return on the required play balance and one playthrough. Actual winnings, fees and withdrawal rules can change the result.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open this offer through our link and check that signup or install tracks.

  2. Make your first $20+ purchase.

  3. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $41

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$36$33$20 purchase

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

TheBoss cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does TheBoss offer on CashInStyle?

$36 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $33.

What do I need to do for this TheBoss offer?

$20 purchase. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start TheBoss through CashInStyle?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

How is the TheBoss profit estimate calculated?

The estimate subtracts a 20% loss on one playthrough from cashback. More required play, fees or different winnings change the result.

More offers to explore