Home / Offers / SoFi Crypto
InboxDollars · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

SoFi Crypto

Your route at a glance

You need$25 crypto purchase
Portal cashback$35.00
Estimated profit$35.00
◷ TimingCheck the goal deadline in your portal. Cashout follows approval.

Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find SoFi Crypto in the offers or games section. Join InboxDollars ↗ Get $35.00 cashback with InboxDollars = $35.00 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$35
Estimated profit$35
You need$25 crypto purchase

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Use a new account for this offer.
  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
Setup estimateAbout 20–30 minutes
Cashback timing30 days

Your next steps

  1. Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find SoFi Crypto in the offers or games section.

    Join InboxDollars ↗
  2. Open a new account.

  3. Make your first $25+ crypto purchase.

  4. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

Trading fees and price changes reduce profit; cashback pends 30 days.

How to cash out

  1. Wait for the bonuses to post and complete any required holding period.
  2. Transfer available funds to your own linked bank account.
  3. Withdraw platform cashback separately from its Rewards or Cash out screen.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $35

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$35$35$25 crypto purchase

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

SoFi Crypto cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does SoFi Crypto offer on InboxDollars?

$35 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $35.

What do I need to do for this SoFi Crypto offer?

$25 crypto purchase. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start SoFi Crypto through InboxDollars?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

Compare SoFi Crypto cashback offers

Compare the reward and required amount together; goals can differ between platforms.

More offers to explore