Home / Offers / SoFi Active Invest
InboxDollars · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

SoFi Active Invest

Your route at a glance

You need$20 held for 30 days
Portal cashback$50.00
Estimated profit$50.00
◷ Timingwithin 45 days

Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find SoFi Active Invest in the offers or games section. Join InboxDollars ↗ Get $50.00 cashback with InboxDollars = $50.00 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$50
Estimated profit$50
You need$20 held for 30 days

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Use a new account for this offer.
  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
Setup estimateAbout 20–30 minutes
Cashback timing32 days

Your next steps

  1. Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find SoFi Active Invest in the offers or games section.

    Join InboxDollars ↗
  2. Open Active Invest.

  3. Make your first deposit $20+ within 45 days.

  4. Keep the funds there for 30 days.

  5. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

Cashback pends 32 days. Your investment can change in value.

How to cash out

  1. Wait for the bonuses to post and complete any required holding period.
  2. Transfer available funds to your own linked bank account.
  3. Withdraw platform cashback separately from its Rewards or Cash out screen.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $50

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$50$50$20 held for 30 days

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

SoFi Active Invest cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does SoFi Active Invest offer on InboxDollars?

$50 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $50.

What do I need to do for this SoFi Active Invest offer?

$20 held for 30 days. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start SoFi Active Invest through InboxDollars?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

Compare SoFi Active Invest cashback offers

Compare the reward and required amount together; goals can differ between platforms.

More offers to explore