Home / Offers / Raid · purchase rewards
CashInStyle · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Raid · purchase rewards

Cashback$129
Estimated profit$29
You need$100 in packs

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open this offer through our link and check that signup or install tracks.

  2. Register on desktop and confirm tracking.

  3. Buy Silver 500 k and Daily Gem packs for $10 each.

  4. Buy Box of Gems for $30 after day 7.

  5. Buy Beginner Progress Pack for $50 after day 30.

  6. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

Quick option: the first two packs pay $29–32 cashback for $20. The full route takes over 30 days.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $145

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$129$29$100 in packs

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

Raid · purchase rewards cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does Raid · purchase rewards offer on CashInStyle?

$129 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $29.

What do I need to do for this Raid · purchase rewards offer?

$100 in packs. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start Raid · purchase rewards through CashInStyle?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

More offers to explore