Home / Offers / Merge Cruise · Android
InboxDollars · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Merge Cruise · Android

Your route at a glance

You need$20 in purchases
Portal cashback$32.00
Estimated profit$12.00
◷ Timingby day 3; by day 10

Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find Merge Cruise · Android in the offers or games section. Join InboxDollars ↗ Get $32.00 cashback with InboxDollars = $12.00 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$32
Estimated profit$12
You need$20 in purchases

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find Merge Cruise · Android in the offers or games section.

    Join InboxDollars ↗
  2. Confirm install tracking.

  3. Spend $10 total by day 3.

  4. Reach $20 total by day 10.

  5. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

Purchase rewards: $11 + $21. Level goals are extra.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $32

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$32$12$20 in purchases

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

Merge Cruise · Android cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does Merge Cruise · Android offer on InboxDollars?

$32 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $12.

What do I need to do for this Merge Cruise · Android offer?

$20 in purchases. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start Merge Cruise · Android through InboxDollars?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

More offers to explore