Home / Offers / FanDuel Sportsbook
CashInStyle · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

FanDuel Sportsbook

Your route at a glance

You need$10 deposit
Portal cashback$31.50
Estimated profit$21.50
◷ Timingwithin 30 days

Deposit and wager $10 within 30 days. Get $31.50 cashback with CashInStyle = $21.50 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$32
Estimated profit$22
You need$10 deposit

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open this offer through our link and check that signup or install tracks.

  2. Deposit and wager $10 within 30 days.

  3. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $37

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$32$22$10 deposit

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

FanDuel Sportsbook cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does FanDuel Sportsbook offer on CashInStyle?

$32 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $22.

What do I need to do for this FanDuel Sportsbook offer?

$10 deposit. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start FanDuel Sportsbook through CashInStyle?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

More offers to explore