Home / Offers / eToro
InboxDollars · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

eToro

Your route at a glance

You need$10 in qualifying trading fees
Portal cashback$65.00
Estimated profit$55.00
◷ TimingCheck the goal deadline in your portal. Cashout follows approval.

Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find eToro in the offers or games section. Join InboxDollars ↗ Get $65.00 cashback with InboxDollars = $55.00 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$65
Estimated profit$55
You need$10 in qualifying trading fees

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
Setup estimateAbout 20–30 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Join InboxDollars through our referral, then find eToro in the offers or games section.

    Join InboxDollars ↗
  2. Open through the offer.

  3. Trade until qualifying fees total $10.

  4. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

At 1% fees, this means about $1,000 turnover. Spreads and market losses reduce profit.

How to cash out

  1. Wait for the bonuses to post and complete any required holding period.
  2. Transfer available funds to your own linked bank account.
  3. Withdraw platform cashback separately from its Rewards or Cash out screen.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $65

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$65$55$10 in qualifying trading fees

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

eToro cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does eToro offer on InboxDollars?

$65 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $55.

What do I need to do for this eToro offer?

$10 in qualifying trading fees. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start eToro through InboxDollars?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

More offers to explore