Home / Offers / BetMGM
CashInStyle · STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

BetMGM

Your route at a glance

You need$10 deposit and bet
Portal cashback$39.00
Estimated profit$29.00
◷ Timingwithin 30 days

Open a new account. Get $39.00 cashback with CashInStyle = $29.00 estimated profit.

① Open tracked offer② Follow the steps③ Collect your cashback
Cashback$39
Estimated profit$29
You need$10 deposit and bet

We may earn a referral commission when you use our links.

Before you start

  • Use a new account for this offer.
  • Open our offer link first and confirm signup or install tracking.
  • Save the goals and deadlines before starting.
  • Check the age, state and device requirements before putting money in.
Setup estimateAbout 10–20 minutes
Cashback timingCheck the platform’s reward timeline

Your next steps

  1. Open this offer through our link and check that signup or install tracks.

  2. Open a new account.

  3. Deposit $10.

  4. Place one real-money bet within 30 days.

  5. Finish by the displayed deadline and check your cashback progress.

Estimate assumes the full $10 bet loses; any return adds to it.

How to cash out

  1. Open Wallet or Redeem in the game. Complete identity verification and the required play.
  2. Check the redemption minimum, fees and payment options.
  3. Withdraw cashback separately from the offer platform once it clears.

Rate history

Best recorded cashback (including member tiers): $46

Saved onCashbackEstimated profitRequired
Oct 07, 2026$39$29$10 deposit and bet

History starts with our first saved snapshot. New entries appear when we update the offer and its rate changes.

Compare versions and ask a question

Open this offer in the catalogue to compare saved versions and read member comments.

Open comparisons & comments ↗

BetMGM cashback: quick answers

How much cashback does BetMGM offer on CashInStyle?

$39 is the saved cashback for this version. Estimated profit: $29.

What do I need to do for this BetMGM offer?

$10 deposit and bet. The steps above show the goals and deadlines for this version.

How do I start BetMGM through CashInStyle?

Use the View offer button above, then confirm signup or install tracking before completing the paid steps.

More offers to explore